Mikaal Zulfiqar

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1981-09-05

Place of Birth: London, England, UK

Also Known As: Meekal Zulfiqar , Mikaal Zulfikaar, Mian Muhammad Mikaal Patras Aziz Zulfiqar

Mikaal Zulfiqar