Pyo Ji-hoon

Pyo Ji-hoon (born February 2, 1993), better known by his stage name P. O, is a South Korean rapper. He is a member of the South Korean boy group Block B and its sub-unit Bastarz.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1993-02-02

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: 피오, Pyo Ji-Hoon , 표지훈, P.O

Pyo Ji-hoon