Seo Eun-Soo

Seo Eun Soo is a South Korean actress and model. She made her acting debut in the 2016 television drama “Jealousy Incarnate”. She has since appeared in other popular dramas, such as “Romantic Doctor Kim” (2016) and “My Golden Life” (2017-2018).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1994-03-02

Place of Birth: South Korea

Also Known As: 서은수, 徐恩秀, Seo Eun-su

Seo Eun-Soo