Yuta Murano

Yuta Murano (村野 佑太, Murano Yūta) is a Japanese anime creator, director, episode director and storyboard artist.

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1984-09-24

Place of Birth:

Also Known As: Yuuta Murano, 村野佑太, Yûta Murano, Yūta Murano, むらの ゆうた

Yuta Murano