Inma Sancho

Inma is a Valencian theater, film, television and dubbing actress; theater director and acting teacher. She has a degree in drama from the ESDAD and in teaching with a specialty in French philology. He studied dance and music at the Valencia Conservatory. She has been director of the municipal theater school of Quart de Poblet, acting teacher at the actor's school in Valencia and at the theater schools of the marina high of Xàbia and Dénia (Alicante), as well as a teacher of musical and rhythmic expression. in Valencian academies.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1964-06-26

Place of Birth: Valencia, Spain

Also Known As: Inmaculada Sancho

Inma Sancho