Elyse Levesque

Elyse Levesque is a Canadian model, film and television actress, best known for playing Chloe Armstrong in the television series Stargate: Universe.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1985-09-10

Place of Birth: Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada

Also Known As: Elyse Marie Levesque, エリス・レベスク

Elyse Levesque