Fuju Kamio

Fûju Kamio was born on January 21, 1999 in Tokyo, Japan. He is managed by A-Team, and made his acting debut in the 2015 drama series “Mom, I’m OK.”

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1999-01-21

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: Kamio Fuju, 神尾楓珠

Fuju Kamio