Ieva Florence-Vīksne

Ieva Florence-Vīksne (born Ieva Sarma) is a Latvian actress and model.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-10-19

Place of Birth: Riga, Latvia

Also Known As: Ieva Sarma, Ieva Florence, Ieva Florence-Viksne

Ieva Florence-Vīksne