Cariba Heine

Cariba Heine is a South African-born Australian actress and dancer. She is known for her roles as Rikki Chadwick in the Network Ten show H₂O: Just Add Water, Bridget Sanchez in the third series of Blue Water High, and Caroline Byrne in A Model Daughter: The Killing of Caroline Byrne.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1988-10-01

Place of Birth: Johannesburg, South Africa

Also Known As: Beba, Cari

Cariba Heine