Gloria Reuben

Gloria Reuben (born June 9, 1964) is a Canadian singer and actress of film and television, known for her role as Jeanie Boulet on the popular hit medical drama ER and for her role of Rosalind Whitman in the TV show Raising the Bar.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1964-06-09

Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Also Known As: Gloria Rueben

Gloria Reuben