Miho Okasaki

Miho Okasaki (岡咲 美保, Okasaki Miho) is a Japanese voice actress from Okayama Prefecture who is affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She debuted as a voice actress in 2017, playing mostly background roles in anime series, as well as playing some roles in a number of video games. In 2018, she played her first main roles as Miku Nishio in the anime series Ongaku Shōjo and Rimuru Tempest in the anime series That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1998-11-22

Place of Birth: Okayama, Japan

Also Known As: 岡咲 美保, おかさき みほ, 冈咲美保, 오카사키 미호

Miho Okasaki