Yoon Bok-in

Yoon Bok In is a South Korean actress. She has appeared in a handful of films and a number of television dramas since 2007.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1970-12-16

Place of Birth:

Also Known As: 윤복인, Bok-In Yoon, Yun Bok In, Bok In Yun, Yoon Bog In, Bog In Yoon, Bog In Yun, Yun Bog In

Yoon Bok-in