Keith L. Williams

Keith L. Williams is an American film and television child actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2007-05-21

Place of Birth: Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Also Known As: Keith Leon Williams, Keith Williams

Keith L. Williams