Kim Hye-yoon

Kim Hye-yoon is a South Korean actress and model. She first became known through her portrayal as Kang Ye-seo in JTBC's television series Sky Castle and received her first leading role with MBC's Extraordinary You.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1996-11-10

Place of Birth: Seongnam, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Also Known As: 김혜윤, 金惠奫, Kim Hye Yoon, キム・ヘユン, Kim Hye-yun, Kim Hyeyoon, 金惠允

Kim Hye-yoon