Igor Savochkin

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1963-05-14

Place of Birth: Beryozovka, Saratovskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR

Also Known As: Igor Savockin, Игорь Савочкин , Савочкин Игорь Юрьевич

Igor Savochkin