Natasha Culzac

Natasha Culzac is a well-known British actress based in south London. Her father is from the Caribbean island of St Vincent & the Grenadines, while her mother is from east London. Natasha went to school in Hastings, East Sussex, where she developed a love for performing. Prior to acting, she trained as a journalist at City University. She is famous for Men in Black International (2019).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1986-08-21

Place of Birth: Hastings, East Sussex, England, UK

Also Known As: 나타샤 쿨작

Natasha Culzac