Hiroyuki Yoshino

Hiroyuki Yoshino is a Japanese voice actor affiliated with Sigma Seven. He uses the alias Shun Kazama for adult works.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1974-02-06

Place of Birth: Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Ёсино Хироюки, 風間瞬, Shun Kazama, Kouji Kitayama, 北山幸二, Sakiware Chopstick, 先割れチョップスティック, 吉野裕行

Hiroyuki Yoshino