Brian Tyree Henry

Brian Tyree Henry is an American actor. He is best known for his role as "Paper Boi" in the FX comedy-drama series Atlanta, for which he received a Primetime Emmy Award nomination for Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1982-03-31

Place of Birth: Fayetteville, North Carolina, USA

Also Known As: Μπράιαν Ταϊρί Χένρι, 브라이언 타이리 헨리, ブライアン・タイリー・ヘンリー

Brian Tyree Henry