Sally Amaki

Sally Amaki (天城サリー, born April 26 2000) is an American singer and voice actress based in Tokyo, Japan. She is a member of the voice acting idol group 22/7 which debuted in 2017, and is the group's "overseas representative." Within the group, she appears both as herself and as the animated character Sakura Fujima (藤間 桜, Fujima Sakura), for whom she provides the voice and motion capture.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2000-04-26

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As: Amaki Sally, 天城サリー, あまき サリー, いまいまい, Mai Imai, Imaimai, 아마키 샐리

Sally Amaki