Gota Watabe

Born 1986 in Ibaraki, Japan, Gota Watabe (渡部豪太) is a Japanese actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1986-03-08

Place of Birth: Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 渡部豪太, Gota Vatabe, Gôta Watabe, Gouta Watabe

Gota Watabe