Michael Miu

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1958-06-18

Place of Birth: Zhoushan, Zhejiang, China

Also Known As: Kiu-Wai Miu, Miu Kiu-Wai, Michael Miu Kiu-Wai, 苗僑偉, Kirk Miu, Mui Kui-Wai, Miao Qiao-Wei, Kiu Wai Miu, 苗侨伟

Michael Miu