Kazuki Kato

Kazuki Kato (加藤 和樹, Katō Kazuki, October 7, 1984) is a Japanese singer, actor, and voice actor from the city of Nagoya. He is 181 cm tall and A blood type. His acting agency is Assist, and his record company is Imperial Records.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1984-10-07

Place of Birth: Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Kazuki Alex Kato, 加藤和樹, Kazuki Katō, Kazuki Katou, かとう かずき, Kazuki Katoh, 카토 카즈키

Kazuki Kato