Arthur Wong Ngok-Tai

Arthur Wong Ngok-Tai (Chinese: 黃岳泰) is a nine time Hong Kong Film Awards-winning cinematographer, actor, screenwriter, film producer and film director.

Known For: Camera

Birthday: 1956-07-02

Place of Birth: Hong Kong

Also Known As: Arthur Wong Ngok Tai, 黃岳泰, Wong Ngor-Tai, Authur Wong, Huang Yueh-Tai, 黄岳泰

Arthur Wong Ngok-Tai