David Wu

Known For: Editing

Birthday: 1952-07-31

Place of Birth: Hong Kong, China

Also Known As: Dawei Hu, Dai-Wai Woo, Da-wei Hu, David Wu Dai-Wai, 胡大為, Wu Dai-Wai, David Woo Dai-Wai, David Hu, Hu Da-Wei, Hu Tai-Wai, Hu Kua, 胡大为

David Wu