Dan Lauria

Daniel Joseph Lauria (born April 12, 1947) is an American actor, known for playing the role of Jack Arnold in The Wonder Years (1988–1993), Jack Sullivan on Sullivan and Son (2012–2014), and Al Luongo on Pitch (2016–2017).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1947-04-12

Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As: Daniel Joseph "Dan" Lauria, Daniel Joseph Lauria

Dan Lauria