Fred Olen Ray

Fred Olen Ray is an American film and television director, producer, screenwriter, actor and cinematographer.

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1954-09-10

Place of Birth: Wellston, Ohio, USA

Also Known As: Ed Raymond, Bill Carson, Dr. S. Carver, Roger Collins, Peter Daniels, Nicholas Medina, Nick Medina, Sam Newfield, Fred Ray, Randy Rocket, Sherman Scott, Peter Stewart, Freddie Valentine, Freddy Valentine, Mark Reynolds, Martin Nicholson

Fred Olen Ray