Peter Jacobson

Peter S. Jacobson (born March 24, 1965) is an American film and television actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1965-03-24

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Also Known As: Peter S. Jacobson, Πίτερ Τζέικομπσον

Peter Jacobson