Angeli Khang

Angeli Khang is an actress, born in Mandaluyong City, Philippines to a Korean father and a Filipino mother. She is a Viva Artists Agency talent but she has previously worked at Philmoda Entertainment Production as a model.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2001-08-03

Place of Birth: Mandaluyong City - Philippines

Also Known As: Agnes Khang

Angeli Khang