Stefania Sandrelli

Stefania Sandrelli (1946) is an Italian actress, famous for her many roles in the commedia all'Italiana, starting from 1960s. At 15 years old she made her screen debut, starring in Divorce Italian Style opposite Marcello Mastroianni. Her daughter Amanda Sandrelli, born in 1964, is also an actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1946-06-05

Place of Birth: Viareggio, Toscana, Italy

Also Known As: 스테파니아 산드렐리, Стефания Сандрелли

Stefania Sandrelli