Roxann Dawson

Roxann Dawson (born September 11, 1958) is an American actress, producer and director, best known as B'Elanna Torres on the television series Star Trek: Voyager.

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1958-09-11

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As: Roxann Caballero , Roxann Biggs , Roxann Biggs-Dawson

Roxann Dawson