Christopher Masterson

Christopher Masterson (born January 22, 1980) is an American actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1980-01-22

Place of Birth: Long Island, New York, USA

Also Known As: Christopher Kennedy Masterson

Christopher Masterson