Yvonne Zima

Yvonne Zima is an American film and television actress, best known for playing the television roles of Rachel Greene on the medical series "ER" and Daisy on the daytime soap "The Young and the Restless".

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-01-16

Place of Birth: Phillipsburg, New Jersey, USA

Also Known As: Yvonne Marie Zima

Yvonne Zima