Jim Sturgess

James Anthony "Jim" Sturgess (born 16 May 1981) is a British actor and musician. His breakout role was playing Jude in 2007's Across the Universe.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1978-05-16

Place of Birth: England, UK

Also Known As: Джим Стёрджесс, Джим Стерджес

Jim Sturgess