Jesse Spencer

Jesse Gordon Spencer is an Australian actor and musician. He's known for his roles as firefighter Matthew Casey on Chicago Fire, Dr. Robert Chase on the medical drama House, and Billy Kennedy on the Australian soap-opera Neighbours.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1979-02-12

Place of Birth: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Also Known As: Jesse Gordon Spencer, Τζέσσι Σπένσερ

Jesse Spencer