Jingle Ma Choh-Sing

Jingle Ma Cho Shing (Chinese: 馬楚成; pinyin: Mǎ Chǔchéng; born 1957) is a Hong Kong-based writer and director, best known for his action films such as Tokyo Raiders and Seoul Raiders.

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1957-02-26

Place of Birth: Hong Kong, British Crown Colony [now China]

Also Known As: Jingle Ma, 馬楚成, Jingle Ma Choh-Shing, Ma Choh-Shing, Ma Cho-Shing, Jingo Ma, 마초성, Ma Cho-Seong, 马楚成

Jingle Ma Choh-Sing