David R. Ellis

David Richard Ellis (September 8, 1952 - January 7, 2013) was an American director, actor, and former stuntman

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1952-09-08

Place of Birth: Santa Monica, California, USA

Also Known As: David Richard Ellis, David Ellis

David R. Ellis