Roger Jackson

American voice actor. He is best known for his work by voicing Ghostface in the Scream horror film series & several characters in animation series The Powerpuff Girls.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1958-07-13

Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Also Known As: Roger L. Jackson

Roger Jackson