Sean Hayes

Sean Hayes (born June 26, 1970) is an American actor and comedian. He is widely known for his role on Will & Grace, for which he won an Emmy Award, four SAG Awards, one American Comedy Award, and six Golden Globes nominations. He also portrayed comedian Jerry Lewis in Martin and Lewis.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1970-06-26

Place of Birth: Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA

Also Known As: Sean P. Hayes, Sean Patrick Hayes, شان هيس

Sean Hayes