Mason Lee

Mason Lee (born May 30, 1990) is a Taiwanese-American actor. He is the son of Ang Lee, a director, and Jane Lin, a microbiology researcher. He is best known for playing the role of Teddy in The Hangover Part II.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1990-05-30

Place of Birth: Illinois, USA

Also Known As: Mason C. Lee, 李淳

Mason Lee