Jiří Adamíra

Jiří Adamíra was a Czech film and television actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1926-04-02

Place of Birth: Dobrovice, Czechoslovakia [now Czech Republic]

Also Known As: Jirí Adamíra, Jiri Adamira, Иржи Адамира

Jiří Adamíra