Jang Cheol-soo

Jang Cheol-soo is a South Korean film director. He got his start working as an assistant director to Kim Ki-duk.

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1974-05-15

Place of Birth:

Also Known As: Chul-soo Jang, 장철수, Jang Cheol-su

Jang Cheol-soo