Elaine Hendrix

Elaine Hendrix is an American film and television actress, producer, singer and dancer.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1970-12-28

Place of Birth: Oak Ridge, Tennessee, USA

Also Known As: Katherine Elaine Hendrix

Elaine Hendrix