Matt Czuchry

Matt Czuchry is an American actor. He is best known for his portrayals of Logan Huntzberger on Gilmore Girls and Cary Agos on the CBS television series The Good Wife.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1977-05-20

Place of Birth: Manchester, New Hampshire, USA

Also Known As: Matthew Charles Czuchry

Matt Czuchry