Ray Fearon

Raymond Fearon (born 5 August 1973) is a British actor, versed in television, film and the theatre. He has had roles in Harry Potter, Fleabag and Red Dwarf.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1967-06-01

Place of Birth: London, England, UK

Also Known As: Raymond Fearon, 레이 피어런

Ray Fearon