Jin Aketagawa

Jin Aketagawa is a Japanese sound director. He is the son of fellow sound director Susumu Aketagawa. He is part of Magic Capsule.

Known For: Sound

Birthday: 1972-08-07

Place of Birth:

Also Known As: 明田川仁, 아케타가와 진

Jin Aketagawa