Glenn Berger

Glenn Berger was born on August 26, 1969 in Smithtown, New York, USA as Glenn Todd Berger. He is a producer and writer, known for Kung Fu Panda (2008), Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011) and Trolls (2016).

Known For: Writing

Birthday: 1969-08-26

Place of Birth: Smithtown - Long Island - New York - USA

Also Known As: Γκλεν Μπέργκερ

Glenn Berger