Lochlyn Munro

Lochlyn Munro is a Canadian actor. His most notable film roles include A Night at the Roxbury, Scary Movie, Freddy vs. Jason, White Chicks, The Predator and Cosmic Sin. For television, he is perhaps best known for his roles in the Canadian series Northwood, supernatural drama Charmed, and teen drama Riverdale.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1966-02-12

Place of Birth: Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Canada

Also Known As: Rick Munroe, Rick Munro, Richard Loughlin Munro

Lochlyn Munro