Dash Mihok

Dashiell Raymond Mihok (born May 24, 1974) is an American actor and director best known for playing Brendan "Bunchy" Donovan in the Showtime drama Ray Donovan.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1974-05-24

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As: Dashiell Mihok , Dashiell Raymond Mihok, Diz Mihok, Dashiell R. Mihok, 대쉬 미혹

Dash Mihok