LaTanya Richardson Jackson

LaTanya Richardson, often listed as LaTanya Richardson Jackson, is an American actress and producer. She began her career appearing in off-Broadway, before playing supporting roles on television and film.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1949-10-21

Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Also Known As: LaTanya Richardson, LaTanya Jackson

LaTanya Richardson Jackson