Dustin Nguyen

Dustin Nguyen is a Vietnamese-American actor, director, writer, and martial artist. He is best known for his roles as Harry Truman Ioki on “21 Jump Street”, and as Johnny Loh on “VIP”. In films, he is known for starring in “Little Fish”, “The Doom Generation” and “The Rebel”.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1962-09-17

Place of Birth: Saigon, Vietnam

Also Known As: Nguyễn Xuân Trí, 阮春智

Dustin Nguyen